13:30 国际友谊
哈萨克斯坦女足U19 哈萨克斯坦女足U19
VS
比克女足(U19) 比克女足(U19)
13:30 国际友谊
哈萨克斯坦女足U19 哈萨克斯坦女足U19
VS
比克女足U19 比克女足U19
14:00 亚篮女锦U18
中国台北女篮U18 中国台北女篮U18
VS
韩国女篮U18 韩国女篮U18
14:00 亚篮女锦U18
伊朗女篮U18 伊朗女篮U18
VS
中国香港女篮U18 中国香港女篮U18
16:00 中乙
泰安天贶 泰安天贶
VS
日照宇启华信 日照宇启华信
16:00 东南亚U16
新加坡U16 新加坡U16
VS
老挝U16 老挝U16
16:15 澳維甲U23
布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23
VS
墨尔本城U23 墨尔本城U23
16:15 澳維甲U23
金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23
VS
布伦瑞克城U23 布伦瑞克城U23
16:30 亚篮女锦U18
日本女篮U18 日本女篮U18
VS
新西兰女篮U18 新西兰女篮U18
16:30 亚篮女锦U18
菲律宾女篮U18 菲律宾女篮U18
VS
马尔代夫女篮U18 马尔代夫女篮U18
17:00 中乙
广西恒宸 广西恒宸
VS
湖南湘涛 湖南湘涛
17:00 白俄女超
第聂伯女足 第聂伯女足
VS
比斯特迪纳摩女足 比斯特迪纳摩女足
17:00 马MFL杯
彭亨U23 彭亨U23
VS
登嘉楼B队 登嘉楼B队
17:00 泰大学联
拉塔纳邦迪特大学 拉塔纳邦迪特大学
VS
卡塞姆邦迪特大学 卡塞姆邦迪特大学
17:00 马总统杯
彭亨U21 彭亨U21
VS
特伦加努FCU21 特伦加努FCU21
17:15 马MFL杯
森美兰U23 森美兰U23
VS
达罗塔晋B队 达罗塔晋B队
17:30 马MFL杯
皇家警察U23 皇家警察U23
VS
沙巴U23 沙巴U23
18:00 乌兹甲B
奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC
VS
纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队
18:00 乌兹甲B
纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA
VS
柏克塔哥B队 柏克塔哥B队
18:00 乌兹甲B
加云 加云
VS
库姆科 库姆科
18:00 乌兹甲B
塔什乾VFA 塔什乾VFA
VS
图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯
18:00 乌兹甲B
布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学
VS
吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA
18:30 澳维甲
布琳狮子 布琳狮子
VS
墨尔本市NPL 墨尔本市NPL
18:30 澳维甲
金士顿城 金士顿城
VS
布伦瑞克城 布伦瑞克城
19:00 亚篮女锦U18
中国女篮U18 中国女篮U18
VS
印尼女篮U18 印尼女篮U18
19:00 亚篮女锦U18
敘利亚女篮U18 敘利亚女篮U18
VS
黎巴嫩女篮U18 黎巴嫩女篮U18
19:30 NBL(中)
安徽文一 安徽文一
VS
江苏盐南苏科 江苏盐南苏科
19:30 NBL(中)
石家庄翔篮 石家庄翔篮
VS
合肥狂风 合肥狂风
19:30 NBL(中)
安徽文一 安徽文一
VS
江苏汤沟国藏 江苏汤沟国藏
19:30 NBL(中)
石家庄翔篮 石家庄翔篮
VS
合肥狂风峻茂 合肥狂风峻茂
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 挪丙
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
00:00 芬兰杯
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
00:00 俄乙
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
VS
FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕
00:00 白俄女超
ABFF女足U19 ABFF女足U19
VS
鲍伯拉屈克女足 鲍伯拉屈克女足
00:00 挪威U19
广士云格U19 广士云格U19
VS
斯吉德U19 斯吉德U19
00:00 芬丙
阿加特 阿加特
VS
FF雅罗B队 FF雅罗B队
00:00 阿尔女杯
阿克布女足 阿克布女足
VS
JF库鲁布女足 JF库鲁布女足
00:30 冈比亚超
猎鹰 猎鹰
VS
沃利丹俱乐部 沃利丹俱乐部
00:30 冈比亚超
WAA班珠尔 WAA班珠尔
VS
TMT TMT
00:30 冈比亚超
波姆巴达FC 波姆巴达FC
VS
马里摩奥 马里摩奥
00:30 冈比亚超
布里卡马联 布里卡马联
VS
BST银河 BST银河
00:30 冈比亚超
萨姆格尔FC 萨姆格尔FC
VS
班珠尔联 班珠尔联
00:30 俱乐部友谊赛
波兰 波兰
VS
巴西 巴西
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典乙
FBK巴尔坎 FBK巴尔坎
VS
克里斯堤斯塔 克里斯堤斯塔
01:00 瑞典甲
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
01:00 瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
卡尔斯塔德 卡尔斯塔德
01:00 芬丙
海普斯 海普斯
VS
普林西比 普林西比
01:00 球会友谊
阿珀爾多倫 阿珀爾多倫
VS
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
01:00 俱乐部友谊赛
克罗地亚女篮U20 克罗地亚女篮U20
VS
奥地利女篮U20 奥地利女篮U20
01:15 北欧锦标赛女子U20
爱尔兰女篮U20 爱尔兰女篮U20
VS
冰岛女篮U20 冰岛女篮U20
01:30 瑞典乙
哈宁厄 哈宁厄
VS
西里安斯卡FC 西里安斯卡FC
01:45 里约乙
帕拉蒂RJ 帕拉蒂RJ
VS
克鲁兹RJ 克鲁兹RJ
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 芬兰杯
云塔 云塔
VS
奥卢 奥卢
00:00 芬兰杯
塞那乔其 塞那乔其
VS
VPS瓦萨 VPS瓦萨
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
00:00 俄乙
拉明斯克土星 拉明斯克土星
VS
卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚
00:00 芬乙
迈帕 迈帕
VS
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
00:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:30 塞利昂超
老爱德华时代 老爱德华时代
VS
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
00:30 塞利昂超
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
VS
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
01:00 瑞典杯
克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯 克里斯蒂亚诺佩尔斯
VS
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
01:00 瑞典杯
IF哈加 IF哈加
VS
博伦斯 博伦斯
01:00 瑞典杯
泽尼斯 泽尼斯
VS
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
01:00 瑞典杯
辛內斯塔 辛內斯塔
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典杯
赫里斯塔德斯AIF 赫里斯塔德斯AIF
VS
华纳斯堡斯 华纳斯堡斯
01:00 女挪威杯
斯达女足 斯达女足
VS
瓦勒伦加女足 瓦勒伦加女足
01:00 瑞典甲
隆德斯 隆德斯
VS
托纳斯 托纳斯
01:00 球会友谊
奥德纳尔 奥德纳尔
VS
梅赫伦 梅赫伦
01:30 瑞典乙
森姆比 森姆比
VS
BK永斯布鲁 BK永斯布鲁
01:30 FIBA欧微国锦
圣马利诺 圣马利诺
VS
安道尔 安道尔
01:45 北欧锦标赛女子U20
丹麦女篮U20 丹麦女篮U20
VS
爱尔兰女篮U20 爱尔兰女篮U20
02:00 冰女超
维京古女足 维京古女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
瓦鲁尔女足 瓦鲁尔女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
贝雷达比历克女足 贝雷达比历克女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 阿女甲
河床女足 河床女足
VS
圣路易斯FC女足 圣路易斯FC女足
02:00 巴青锦
巴拉纳竞技青年队 巴拉纳竞技青年队
VS
博塔弗戈RJ青年队 博塔弗戈RJ青年队
02:00 巴青锦
桑托斯青年队 桑托斯青年队
VS
巴伊亚青年队 巴伊亚青年队
02:00 利篮联
的黎波里阿赫利 的黎波里阿赫利
VS
沙巴柏利雅德 沙巴柏利雅德
02:15 瑞典乙
安雪平 安雪平
VS
法斯塔 法斯塔
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
00:00 爱沙杯
坦佩 坦佩
VS
波塞顿 波塞顿
00:00 女挪威杯
阿纳巴庄那女足 阿纳巴庄那女足
VS
维京女足 维京女足
00:00 女挪威杯
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
利尼史特朗女足 利尼史特朗女足
00:00 女挪威杯
莫尔德女足 莫尔德女足
VS
罗森博格女足 罗森博格女足
00:00 女挪威杯
阿萨纳女足 阿萨纳女足
VS
布兰女足 布兰女足
00:00 女挪威杯
罗亚女足 罗亚女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 女挪威杯
斯塔贝克女足 斯塔贝克女足
VS
侯尼霍斯女足 侯尼霍斯女足
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:00 爱沙杯
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里 拉格里
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟 科瑟
VS
塔尔图卡列夫 塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 芬女甲
VJS万塔女足 VJS万塔女足
VS
科特卡女足 科特卡女足
00:00 南非联杯
南非 南非
VS
莫桑比克 莫桑比克
00:00 球会友谊
卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚 卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
VS
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
00:00 球会友谊
圣加仑 圣加仑
VS
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
00:00 球会友谊
多瑙弗里德 多瑙弗里德
VS
阿德米拉 阿德米拉
00:00 球会友谊
哥德堡 哥德堡
VS
北雪平 北雪平
00:00 球会友谊
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
VS
贝尔格莱德游击 贝尔格莱德游击
00:00 球会友谊
伊勒迪森 伊勒迪森
VS
费堡格 费堡格
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊 兰博伊
VS
卡隆 卡隆
00:30 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:30 塞利昂超
斯利法 斯利法
VS
布雷赫勇士 布雷赫勇士
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
东端狮 东端狮
00:30 球会友谊
纽德罗森菲尔德 纽德罗森菲尔德
VS
菲尔特 菲尔特
01:00 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
01:00 瑞典杯
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
派提亚 派提亚
01:00 瑞典女超
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 埃及超
伊斯梅利 伊斯梅利
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 立陶乙
特拉凯 特拉凯
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 南非联杯
赞比亚 赞比亚
VS
肯尼亚 肯尼亚
00:00 球会友谊
蒂克韦什 蒂克韦什
VS
罗拉匹 罗拉匹
00:00 爱沙杯
塔林弗洛拉二队 塔林弗洛拉二队
VS
拉格里 拉格里
00:00 球会友谊
别尔斯科 别尔斯科
VS
台基 台基
01:00 WNBA
达拉斯飞翼 达拉斯飞翼
VS
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
01:00 挪超
桑德菲杰 桑德菲杰
VS
汉坎 汉坎
01:00 瑞典女超
皮特奥女足 皮特奥女足
VS
AIK索尔纳女足 AIK索尔纳女足
01:00 瑞典甲
泰比 泰比
VS
卡尔堡斯 卡尔堡斯
01:00 瑞典甲
诺尔比 诺尔比
VS
卢恩斯基尔 卢恩斯基尔
01:00 球会友谊
奥德纳尔 奥德纳尔
VS
圣吉罗斯 圣吉罗斯
01:00 球会友谊
ASC09多特蒙德 ASC09多特蒙德
VS
维登贝鲁克 维登贝鲁克
01:15 瑞典乙
尼雪平 尼雪平
VS
安斯基德 安斯基德
01:30 FIBA欧微国锦
安道尔 安道尔
VS
马耳他 马耳他
01:30 瑞典乙
卡尔期克朗 卡尔期克朗
VS
IF洛迪 IF洛迪
01:30 瑞典乙
柯维丁 柯维丁
VS
林多姆 林多姆
02:00 冰女甲
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
02:00 冰岛超
维斯特里 维斯特里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
02:00 冰女甲
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
VS
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
02:00 乌拉乙
尤文提度 尤文提度
VS
科尔隆 科尔隆
02:00 巴女甲
米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足
VS
格雷米奥女足 格雷米奥女足
02:00 巴女甲
巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足
VS
费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足
02:00 球会友谊
克里夫顿维尔 克里夫顿维尔
VS
新圣徒 新圣徒
02:00 巴圣青联
苏萨诺青年队 苏萨诺青年队
VS
圣本托青年队 圣本托青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
伊布拉奇青年队 伊布拉奇青年队
VS
皮拉西卡巴青年队 皮拉西卡巴青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
维络青年队 维络青年队
VS
里菲伦斯青年队 里菲伦斯青年队
02:30 FIBA欧女微国锦
科索沃女篮 科索沃女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮 格鲁吉亚女篮
02:30 球会友谊
东斯特灵郡 东斯特灵郡
VS
艾尔联 艾尔联
00:00 南非联杯
安哥拉 安哥拉
VS
纳米比亚 纳米比亚
00:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫兹里 斯拉维亚莫兹里
VS
戈梅利 戈梅利
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
VS
奇芬 奇芬
00:00 埃及超
史莫哈 史莫哈
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 拉脱甲
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
00:00 爱沙甲
潭美卡 潭美卡
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:00 爱沙甲
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
VS
派德 派德
00:00 俄青联
罗斯托夫青年队 罗斯托夫青年队
VS
诺夫哥罗德青年队 诺夫哥罗德青年队
00:30 芬乙
云塔 云塔
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
01:00 挪丙
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
VS
乌拉恩 乌拉恩
01:00 挪丙
维得比查 维得比查
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
01:00 挪超
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
VS
博多格林特 博多格林特
01:00 芬超
奥卢 奥卢
VS
古比斯 古比斯
01:00 挪超
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
01:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
VS
海于格松 海于格松
01:00 挪超
布兰 布兰
VS
斯托姆加斯特 斯托姆加斯特
01:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
01:00 瑞典乙
桑德维肯斯AIK 桑德维肯斯AIK
VS
法鲁 法鲁
01:00 瑞典乙
哈萨赫姆斯 哈萨赫姆斯
VS
诺沙比 诺沙比
01:00 瑞典乙
FC学院 FC学院
VS
哥连斯 哥连斯
01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
01:00 法罗超
B68托夫蒂尔 B68托夫蒂尔
VS
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
01:30 法罗超
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
VS
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
01:30 瑞典乙
IK高首德 IK高首德
VS
库姆拉 库姆拉
01:30 瑞典乙
康加哈拉 康加哈拉
VS
维纳什堡 维纳什堡
01:30 瑞典乙
兰德维特 兰德维特
VS
IK多特 IK多特
01:30 瑞典乙
沙夫哈拉 沙夫哈拉
VS
慕达拉 慕达拉
00:00 欧洲杯
A2 A2
VS
B2 B2
00:00 法罗超
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉 史卡拉
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 芬乙
JS大力神 JS大力神
VS
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
00:00 芬超
拉赫蒂 拉赫蒂
VS
埃尔维斯 埃尔维斯
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
斯莱戈流浪女足 斯莱戈流浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
卡里 卡里
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 美独联
乔治亚雄狮 乔治亚雄狮
VS
马里兰山猫 马里兰山猫
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
00:00 法罗超
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
VS
EB斯特雷穆尔 EB斯特雷穆尔
00:00 芬女超
古比斯女足 古比斯女足
VS
阿兰德女足 阿兰德女足
00:00 欧洲杯
瑞士 瑞士
VS
B2 B2
00:30 篮世杯U17
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
VS
意大利U17 意大利U17
00:30 智利杯
科其姆波 科其姆波
VS
洛斯安第斯纳 洛斯安第斯纳
00:30 智利杯
西班牙联合 西班牙联合
VS
里尔尤文图德桑河 里尔尤文图德桑河
01:00 篮世杯U17
土耳其U17 土耳其U17
VS
新西兰U17 新西兰U17
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
VS
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
01:00 瑞典超甲
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
VS
奥斯达 奥斯达
01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
01:00 瑞典超甲
代格福什 代格福什
VS
桑德维根斯 桑德维根斯
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
01:00 瑞典超甲
松兹瓦尔 松兹瓦尔
VS
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
耶夫勒 耶夫勒
01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足 威克斯福德青年女足
VS
科克城女足 科克城女足
01:45 里约甲
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
VS
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
01:45 里约甲
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
VS
阿特苏尔 阿特苏尔
01:45 里约甲
雷森迪 雷森迪
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
VS
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
00:00 欧洲杯
C1 C1
VS
D3/E3/F3 D3/E3/F3
00:00 冰岛甲
IR雷克雅未克 IR雷克雅未克
VS
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
00:00 冰岛甲
IBV韦斯特曼纳 IBV韦斯特曼纳
VS
凯夫拉维克 凯夫拉维克
00:00 冰岛甲
达尔维克 达尔维克
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 拉脱甲
图库姆斯B队 图库姆斯B队
VS
JDFS艾尔贝茨 JDFS艾尔贝茨
00:00 冰岛乙
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
VS
沃古姆 沃古姆
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:30 篮世杯U17
新西兰U17 新西兰U17
VS
阿根廷U17 阿根廷U17
00:30 智利杯
埃弗顿VM 埃弗顿VM
VS
梅利普拉 梅利普拉
00:30 智利杯
特木科 特木科
VS
蒙特港 蒙特港
01:00 篮世杯U17
意大利U17 意大利U17
VS
土耳其U17 土耳其U17
01:00 WNBA
纽约自由人 纽约自由人
VS
亚特兰大梦想 亚特兰大梦想
01:00 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
OL统治女足 OL统治女足
01:10 阿乙
查卡里塔青年 查卡里塔青年
VS
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
01:30 立陶甲
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
01:30 阿乙
萨兰迪兵工厂 萨兰迪兵工厂
VS
胡胡伊体操击剑竞技 胡胡伊体操击剑竞技
02:00 加拿联
多伦多猎鹰队 多伦多猎鹰队
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 加拿联
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
VS
团结队 团结队
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
伦多诺泊里斯 伦多诺泊里斯
02:00 阿乙
玛伦 玛伦
VS
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
02:00 阿乙
阿尔多斯维 阿尔多斯维
VS
玛德恩 玛德恩
02:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗 吉列尔莫布朗
VS
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
02:30 阿乙
甘拿斯亚迪罗 甘拿斯亚迪罗
VS
圣德尔模 圣德尔模
03:00 欧洲杯
B1 B1
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3 A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00 欧洲杯
西班牙 西班牙
VS
A3/D3/E3/F3 A3/D3/E3/F3
03:00 WNBA
芝加哥天空 芝加哥天空
VS
明尼苏达山猫 明尼苏达山猫
03:00 WNBA
菲尼克斯水星 菲尼克斯水星
VS
印第安纳狂热 印第安纳狂热
03:00 智利杯
帕莱斯蒂诺 帕莱斯蒂诺
VS
巴列彻 巴列彻
03:00 巴丁
巴拉FC 巴拉FC
VS
康多迪亚AC 康多迪亚AC
03:00 智利杯
奥达科斯意大利人 奥达科斯意大利人
VS
圣塔科鲁兹 圣塔科鲁兹
00:00 欧洲杯
D2 D2
VS
E2 E2
02:45 北爱女超
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
VS
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
03:00 欧洲杯
F1 F1
VS
A3/B3/C3 A3/B3/C3
03:00 欧洲杯
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
VS
A3/B3/C3 A3/B3/C3
09:00 美洲杯
美国 美国
VS
乌拉圭 乌拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
玻利维亚 玻利维亚
VS
巴拿马 巴拿马
00:00 欧洲杯
E1 E1
VS
A3/B3/C3/D3 A3/B3/C3/D3
03:00 欧洲杯
D1 D1
VS
F2 F2
09:00 美洲杯
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
鸟栖砂岩 鸟栖砂岩
查看更多比赛